WINGS

South Korea
2014 - present

Wings (윙스) is a Korean duo under Sony Music Entertainment Korea and Dal&Byul Music.


Members

  • Na Young

    2014 - present
Stage Name: Na Young (나영)
Birth Name: Jin Na Young (진나영)
Birth Date: January 21, 1992
  • Ye Seul

    2014 - present
Stage Name: Ye Seul (예슬)
Birth Name: Kang Ye Seul (강예슬)
Birth Date: August 29, 1990

External Links

- Official Facebook
- Official Twitter
- Official YouTube