RO-KYU-BU!

Japan
2011 - 2014

RO-KYU-BU! is a seiyuu musical group for the anime Ro-Kyu-Bu!. The group is under the label Warner Home Video and has been active since 2011. RO-KYU-BU! made their debut on August 17, 2011 with the single "SHOOT!".


Members

Real Name: Ogura Yui (小倉唯)
Birthdate: August 15, 1995
  • Kashii Airi

Real Name: Hidaka Rina (日高里菜)
Birthdate: June 15, 1994
Real Name: Hanazawa Kana (花澤香菜)
Birthdate: February 25, 1989
Real Name: Iguchi Yuka (井口裕香)
Birthdate: July 11, 1988
Real Name: Hikasa Yoko (日笠陽子)
Birthdate: July 16, 1985

External Links

- Official Website