GI

South Korea
2013 - present

GI / 지아이


Current Members

  • AI

    Lead Rapper2013 - present
Real Name: Kim Kyungwon
Birth Date: March 1, 1993
  • Eunji

    Lead Vocalist2013 - present
Real Name: Jung Eunji
Birth Date: June 9, 1992

Former Members

  • Aram

    Main Vocalist2013 - 2014
Real Name: Lee Ahram
Birth Date: April 26, 1993
  • Hayun

    Sub-Vocalist2013 - 2014
Real Name: Jeon Hayun
Birth Date: December 17, 1990
  • One Ket

    Main Rapper2013 - 2015
Real Name: Won Yeonsang
Birth Date: June 12, 1991