FAKY

Japan
2013 - 2014, 2015 - present

FAKY (フェイキー) is a Japanese group under rhythm zone.


Current Members

  • Anna

    2013 - present
Stage Name: Anna (アンナ)
Birth Date: June 11, 1992
Birth Place: New Zealand
  • Lil' Fang

    2013 - present
Stage Name: Lil' Fang (リル ファング)
Birth Date: November 29, 1993
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
  • Mikako

    2013 - present
Stage Name: Mikako (ミカコ)
Birth Date: June 7, 1994
Birth Place: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
  • Akina

    2015 - present
Stage Name: Akina (アキナ)
Birth Date: November 23, 1999
Birth Place: California, United States

Former Members

  • Diane

    2013 - 2014
Birth Date: January 28, 1996
Birth Place: Okinawa Prefecture, Japan
  • Tina

    2013 - 2014
Birth Date: December 18, 1996
Birth Place: Atlanta, United States

External Links

- Official Website
- Official Blog
- Official Facebook
- Official Twitter
- Official YouTube