천상지희 다나&선데이

South Korea
2011 - present

Chun Sang Ji Hee Dana & Sunday (천상지희 다나&선데이) is a Korean pop unit from the group Chun Sang Ji Hee The Grace which features only two members from the original group.


Members

Real Name: Hong Sungmi
Birth Date: July 17, 1986
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Real Name: Jin Bora
Birth Date: January 12, 1987
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea