BiSH

Japan
2015 - present

BiSH (ビッシュ) is a Japanese group under the label Avex Trax. The group's name stands for "Brand-new idol SHiT" (新生クソアイドル; Shinsei Kuso Idol).


Current Members

Name: AiNA THE END (アイナ・ジ・エンド)
Real Name: Iitani Aina (飯谷愛菜)
Birthday: December 27, 1994
Blood Type: A

- Official Website
- Official Instagram
- Official Twitter
  • Hashiyasume Atsuko

    2015 - present
Name: Hashiyasume Atsuko (ハシヤスメ・アツコ)
Real Name: Kuramoto Aoi (倉本あおい)
Birthday: September 27, 1990

- Official Twitter
  • liNGliNG

    2015 - present
Name: liNGliNG (リンリン)
Birthday: March 9th
Blood Type: B

- Official Instagram
- Official Twitter
  • Momoko GUMi Company

    2015 - present
Name: Momoko GUMi Company (モモコグミカンパニー)
Birthday: September 4th
Blood Type: O

- Official Twitter
  • Sen to Chihiro Chittiii

    Captain2015 - present
Name: Sen to Chihiro Chittiii (セントチヒロ・チッチ)
Real Name: Aoi Chihiro (蒼井ちひろ)
Birthday: May 8, 1993
Blood Type: AB

- Official Instagram
- Official Twitter
  • AYUNi D

    2016 - present
Name: AYUNi D (アユニ・D)
Real Name: Ito Ayuko (伊藤亜佑子)
Birthday: October 12th, 1999
Blood Type: A

- Official Website
- Official Instagram
- Official Twitter

Former Members

  • Yukako Love Deluxe

    2015
Name: Yukako Love Deluxe (ユカコラブデラックス)
  • HUG ME

    2015 - 2016
Name: HUG ME (ハグ・ミィ)

External Links

- Official Website
- Official Twitter
- Official YouTube


Related Artists