2EYES

South Korea
2013 - present

2EYES (투아이즈) is a 5-member South Korean girl group who debuted in June 20, 2013 under SidusHQ.


Members

  • Daeun

    Main Vocalist2013 - present
Real Name: Jung Daeun
Birth Date: June 3, 1994
  • Dasom

    Rapper2013 - present
Real Name: Lee Dasom
Birth Date: November 13, 1993
  • Hyangsook

    Leader & Vocalist2013 - present
Real Name: Lee Hyangsook
Birth Date: April 24, 1992
  • Hyerin

    Rapper2013 - present
Real Name: Kim Hyerin
Birth Date: July 23, 1993
  • Yeonjun

    Main Vocalist & Maknae2013 - present
Real Name: Kim YeonJun
Birth Date: March 18, 1996