15&

South Korea
2012 - present

15& (피프틴앤드; Fifteen And) is an Korean pop female duo that debuted in 2012 under JYP Entertainment.


Members

Stage Name: Jimin (지민)
Birth Name: Park Ji Min (박지민)
Birth Date: July 5, 1997
Birth Place: Daejeon, South Korea
Former KPOP Star contestant.
Stage Name: Yerin (예린)
Birth Name: Baek Ye Rin (백예린)
Birth Date: June 26, 1997
Birth Place: Daejeon, South Korea
Former Star King contestant.

External Links

- Official Website
- Official Facebook
- Official Twitter
- Official YouTube


Related Artists